image ofiHasCupquake

iHasCupquake’s Profile

Real Name: Tiffany "Tiffy" Michelle Herrera
Known As: American YouTuber
Niche: Entertainment
Date of Birth: Mar 19, 1988 (Age, 36 years old)
Country: United States


Who is iHasCupquake?

Tiffany "Tiffy" Michelle Herrera, aka iHasCupquake, was born on March 19, 1988. This American YouTuber rose to fame with gaming, cosplay, and DIY videos. Tiffy joined YouTube back in August 2010 and started her gaming career with League of Legends and World of Warcraft. It was during her Minecraft gameplays that her YouTube channel gained traction, and was soon hailed as one of the "Gamer Heroes."

Currently, Tiffany has 6.96 million subscribers on YouTube, 292K followers on Facebook, 1 million followers on Instagram, 728.2K followers on Twitter, and 1.3 million followers on TikTok. She has teamed up with Tilted Nation and Logitech in her YouTube videos and also has her own merch store where fans and followers can purchase online.

iHasCupquake’s Prominent Campaigns

Logitech

Logitech

In the same work set-up, she also featured the Logitech Pop Keys Wireless Mechanical Keyboard. As a mechanical keyboard, it has an individual switch underneath each key, making it more durable, easier to fix, and more customizable compared to the membrane, scissor, or butterfly keyboards. The pop keys come with eight different swappable emoji keys, so you can easily mix and match them depending on your mood. Try using Logi Options+app, or tap the emoji menu key to choose from the full range of emojis while chatting with your friends.

Tilted Nation

Tilted Nation

In a YouTube video revamping her workspace, iHasCupquake featured the Tilted Nation RGB Extended Gaming Mouse Pad. As the name implies, this is an extended mouse pad specially designed to mix style and practicality into your work area. It also allows users to accommodate their setup for work and intense gaming. This is a vibrant and durable mousepad equipped for pro-level gaming. You will notice its low-friction surface optimized for optical and laser mice sensors. It also has large rubber pads on the bottom, so you don't need to worry about slippage during intense gaming matches.

iHasCupquake Merch

iHasCupquake Merch

iHasCupcake also has its own merch shop where fans and followers can purchase their favorite items online. It has shirts and tops, pants and skirts, posters and prints, digital downloads, stickers and patches, accessories, and more!

iHasCupquake’s Other Information

Website

https://www.tiffyquake.com/

Scroll to Top